Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd High quality, Full range SFP SFP+ XFP GPON EPON Factory
Home > JUNIPER SFP Modules >

FTLX1571D3BCL Juniper Compatible 10G SFP+ 1550nm , 40km Single Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector

FTLX1571D3BCL Juniper Compatible 10G SFP+ 1550nm , 40km Single Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector

Brand Name : C-light
Model Number : CLSFPP1310GLR
Certification : CE/ROHS/TUV/FCC/ISO
Place of Origin : Shenzhen, China
MOQ : 10pcs
Price : USD $210.00/pcs
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 4000pcs/Day if have material in stock
Delivery Time : 1-3 work days
Packaging Details : 10pcs/plastic tray,1pc/retail box
Form : SFP+
Data rate : 10G
Walvelength : 1550nm
Reach : 40km
DDM : Yes
OEM/ODM : Support
Certificates : CE/ROHS/FCC/TUV/ISO
Connector : LC Duplex
Warranty : 36 months
Application : Appliactions: 10GBASE-ER 10G Ethernet
Contact Now

FTLX1571D3BCL Juniper Compatible 10G SFP+ 1550nm , 40km Single Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector


Quik details:

  • Up to 10Gbps data links
  • 40km with 9/125µm SMF
  • 1550nm EML laser
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
  • Single 3. 3V power supply
  • Operating temperature: -5℃ to 75℃
  • Application: 10GBase-ER/EW 10G

Specifications:


Form Factor

SFP

Distance

40km

Protocol

GBE /FC

Data Rate (max)

10G

Low End Case Temperature (°C)

-5°C

High End Case Temperature (°C)

85°C

Diagnostics

DDM/DOM

Transmitter & Power Out

FP, Pout -2~5dB

Receiver & Sense

PIN, Pin >-16dBm

Voltage Supply

3.3

Connector

LC Dulplex

RoHS

YES

Certification

TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO

The CLSFPP1510GER is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver compatible with 10GBASE-ER/EW. It is suitable for single-mode fiber (SMF) communications in 10Gbps Ethernet.
SFPP-10GE-ER is a optical transceiver module JUNIPER Compatible.
C-Light JUNIPER transceiver modules Compatible family includes SFP BiDi SFP SFP+ XFP X2 CWDM . All products are compatible with MSA.They are suitable for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, SDH/STM and Fiber Channel network system. Data rate ranges from 155M to 10G. Distance reach from 80m to 80km in MMF and SMF. These products can be compatibly used in brands devices of JUNIPER.

C-LIGHT is your reliable supplier of SFPP-10GE-ER transceiver. We produce and stock a large quantity of SFPP-10GE-ER transceivers. All of our SFPP-10GE-ER transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFPP-10GE-ER transceiver modules to work in your system without any problem.

In addition to SFPP-10GE-ER transceiver, we also carry a wide array of other transceiver modules.
If you have any question about SFPP-10GE-ER transceiver, please do not hesitate to contact us.
More products
Why Choose us?


Compatible brand:



40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP



Product Tags:

CISCO SFP Modules

      

JUNIPER SFP Module

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

FTLX1571D3BCL Juniper Compatible 10G SFP+ 1550nm , 40km Single Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0