Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd High quality, Full range SFP SFP+ XFP GPON EPON Factory
Home > HUAWEI SFP Transceiver >

OC-192 / STM-64 CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver with DDM / DOM Transcievers

OC-192 / STM-64 CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver with DDM / DOM Transcievers

Brand Name : C-LIGHT
Model Number : CLXFP10GCWB10-XX
Certification : TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO
Place of Origin : Shenzhen,China
MOQ : 10 PCS
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Delivery Time : Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Packaging Details : 10pcs/plastic tray,1pc/retail box
Form : XFP
Data Rate : 9.95~11.1G
Wavelength : CWDM/CWDM
Power Budget : 10dB
Port : Duplex LC
Temperature : -5℃ to 75℃
Application : 10G/ SDH/ 10GFC
Laser : DFB/PIN
OEM : Support
Contact Now

OC-192 / STM-64 CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver with DDM / DOM Transcievers
Quick Details:
1. Form: XFP
2. Data Rate: 9.95~11.1G
3. Wavelength: CWDM/CWDM
4. Operating temperature: -5℃ to 75℃
5. Digital Diagnostic Monitor(DDM): Support
6. Power Consumption : 1.5W~2.5W *1
7. Warranty: 3years
Specifications:

Form Factor

XFP

Power Budget

10dB

Protocol

10G/ SDH/ 10GFC

Data Rate (max)

11.1Gb/s

Low End Case Temperature (°C)

-5°C

High End Case Temperature (°C)

75°C

Diagnostics

DDM/DOM

Transmitter & Power Out

EML, Pout -2~3dB

Receiver & Sense

APD, Pin -14~-1dBm

Voltage Supply

3.3

Connector

LC Dulplex

RoHS

YES

Certification

TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO


Description:
The CLXFP10GCWB10-xx is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable XFP transceiver compatible with 10GBASE- CWDM, SDH. It is suitable for Single-mode fiber (SMF) communications in 10Gbps Ethernet/FC/SDH/SONET.

Production Line Profile
We have a complete production line, to ensure product quality basis, can provide customers with better service.
R&D Profile
The researchers and developers build innovative prototypes to bring to life for our clients to keep them stay ahead in the market by attracting more customers and increasing their organizational performance.

We upheld the purpose of "Quality first, Customer first". Our products are all designed and manufactured according to the standard of CE& ISO and so on. We commit to provide the best class quality product to all our customers around the world.

OEM Service


We have our quality control practices and procedures which embodied in the strict product quality control management, to ensure that each product delivered to customer have the same high quality.Actively listening to customer requirements, build quality sincere,Fast, efficient, high-quality services for customer satisfaction.

Quality Policy:
Actively listening to customer requirements, build quality sincere, Fast, efficient, high-quality services for customer satisfaction.
Quality Certification:
Early on from the establishment of the company strictly in accordance with the requirements of ISO9001 system as well as regional product standards of total quality management to ensure product quality to achieve industry-leading level, customers and community to provide quality products and services.



































Product Tags:

HUAWEI Module

      

gigabit ethernet transceiver

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

OC-192 / STM-64 CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver with DDM / DOM Transcievers Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0